Читать онлайн "XIX съезд ВКП(б) - КПСС (5 - 14 октября 1952 г.). Документы и материалы" - RuLit - Страница 520

 
...
 
     



Выбрать главу
Загрузка...

247. Голушко Александр Кузьмич (Московская)

248. Гончаров Василий Андреевич (Московская)

249. Гоптон Дмитрий Иванович (Краснодарская)

250. Горбатов Сергей Иванович (Воронежская)

251. Горбунов Тимофей Сазонович (Белорусская)

252. Горбунова Мария Нестеровна (Кемеровская)

253. Гордиенко Михаил Акимович (Казахская)

254. Горобец Иван Григорьевич (Черновицкая)

255. Горчаков Андрей Иванович (Московская)

256. Горшков Иосиф Степанович (Тамбовская)

257. Горшков Сегрей Георгиевич (Крымская)

258. Горячев Сергей Георгиевич (особого округа)

259. Горячев Фёдор Степанович (Тюменская)

260. Грачёв Геннадий Иванович (Ярославская)

261. Гречко Андрей Антонович (Киевская)

262. Гречуха Михаил Сергеевич (Житомирская)

263. Григорьев Захар Борисович (Башкирская)

264. Григорян Берсабе Александровна (Армянская)

265. Григорян Вагинак Хачатурович (Армянская)

266. Григорян Завен Тигранович (Армянская)

267. Гриценко Александр Васильевич (Ростовская)

268. Гришин Анатолий Прокопьевич (Московская)

269. Гришин Виктор Васильевич (Московская)

270. Гришин Иван Тимофеевич (Сталинградская)

271. Гришко Григорий Елисеевич (Киевская)

272. Громко Владимир Павлович (Саратовская)

273. Гросулов Иван Алексеевич (особого округа)

274. Грустная Анна Васильевна (Хабаровская)

275. Грушецкий Иван Самойлович (Волынская)

276. Грыза Алексей Андрианович (Киевская)

277. Грязнова Мария Петровна (Одесская)

278. Губин Владимир Владимирович (Казахская)

279. Губкин Павлин Николаевич (Челябинская)

280. Гудилин Николай Петрович (Красноярская)

281. Гудырёв Афанасий Николаевич (Архангельская)

282. Гужов Николай Николаевич (особого округа)

283. Гули-заде Мирзага Юзбаши оглы (Азербайджанская)

284. Гуляев Владимир Михайлович (Московская)

285. Гунина Любовь Николаевна (Ярославская)

286. Гусев Дмитрий Николаевич (Читинская)

287. Гусев Иван Васильевич (Рязанская)

288. Гусев Михаил Ильич (Кемеровская)

289. Давыдов Алексей Иосифович (Киевская)

290. Дадонов Фёдор Никитич (Брянская)

291. Даниленко Георгий Петрович (Омская)

292. Данилкин Константин Иванович (Ростовская)

293. Данилов Михаил Данилович (Марийская)

294. Даниялов Абдурахман Даниялович (Дагестанская)

295. Дапкус Модас Людо (Литовская)

296. Дауговет Эрна Ивановна (Латвийская)

297. Двужильная Нина Михайловна (Сталинская)

298. Девочкина Вера Герасимовна (Калининградская)

299. Дёгтев Степан Иванович (Коми)

300. Дедабришвили Гюльнара Михайловна (Грузинская)

301. Дейнега Алексей Михайлович (Киевская)

302. Дейнега Кирилл Алексеевич (Ростовская)

303. Делба Михаил Константинович (Грузинская)

304. Дементьев Георгий Гаврилович (Винницкая)

305. Демидова Александра Ивановна (Калужская)

306. Демшин Илья Иванович (Туркменская)

307. Демянцева Ольга Ивановна (Московская)

308. Денисенко Алексей Иванович (Ровенская)

309. Денисов Георгий Аполлинарьевич (Курганская)

310. Десмитнек Иван Иванович (Латвийская)

311. Деханов Николай Михайлович (Казахская)

312. Джавахишвили Гиви Дмитриевич (Грузинская)

313. Джубандыков Сагидулла (Казахская)

314. Джуманазаров Матеке (Узбекская)

315. Джураев Хассан (Узбекская)

316. Дидук Мария Лукияновна (Харьковская)

317. Дикамбаев Казы Дикамбаевич (Киргизская)

318. Дмитриев Пётр Ильич (Московская)

319. Дмитриева Аграфена Ивановна (Ивановская)

320. Добрынин Григорий Прокофьевич (Ростовская)

321. Довгопол Виталий Иванович (Свердловская)

322. Додхудоев Назаршо (Таджикская)

323. Додь Феодосий Леонтьевич (Ровенская)

324. Доркин Василий Григорьевич (Белорусская)

325. Доронин Дмитрий Ефимович (Алтайская)

326. Дроздецкий Павел Гаврилович (Владимирская)

327. Дроздов Иван Матвеевич (Калининская)

328. Дрокин Василий Дмитриевич (Харьковская)

329. Дружинин Владимир Николаевич (Херсонская)

330. Дрянин Виталий Филиппович (Полтавская)

331. Дубинкин Павел Семёнович (Пензенская)

332. Дубковецкий Фёдор Иванович (Киевская)

333. Дубовой Дмитрий Николаевич (Рязанская)

334. Дубовской Фёдор Андреевич (особого округа)

335. Дудкин Алексей Герасимович (Днепропетровская)

336. Душин Григорий Андреевич (Архангельская)

337. Дьяков Иван Алексеевич (Кемеровская)

338. Дьяченко Демид Петрович (Пензенская)

     

 

2011 - 2018