Черная многоглазка 246, 247 *
Чешуйник 384
Чешуйчатая полихета — см. Полиноиды
Ш
Шистосомы 264, 275, 276, 276 *
Щ
Щетинкобрюхи 380
Щитень 11
Щупальцевые 9, 407—416
Э
Эвгленовые 66–67
Эвдорина 15, 62, 63
Эвнициды 374
Эйзениелла четырехгранная 388
Эйзения алтайская гигантская 388
— Норденшельда 388
Эймерия 81, 83
Экворея 179
Элафостронгилы 323
Эноплия 310–315, 311 *
Энтодиний 115
Энтодиниоморфы 121
Энтомонематоды 317
Энторипидиум 120
Энхитреиды 376, 385, 390
Эолосомы 379–380
Эпидиний 115
Этнодиниоморфы 115
Эудендриум 181, 181*
Эудиплодиний 115
Эуметазои 153
Эунице 221
Эуфиллия 225
Эхинококк 23, 294, 294 *
Эхинометра 221
Эхинопоры 256
Эхиностоматиды 272
Эхиуриды 361, 362, 363
Я
Яйцевидная мертензия 232
Янтарка 270, 271, 352
Янтина 176, 193
Указатель латинских названий
А
Abyssocladia 139
Abyssothyris wivillei 418
Acanthamoeba 47
Acantharia 56, 57, 80
Acanthaster planci 224, 240, 288
Acanthella 144
Acanthobdella livanowi 395, 395 *
— peledina 394, 395, 395 *
Acanthocephala 80, 300, 348–350
Acanthocephalus licii 350
Acanthocotyle lobiadi 281
Achoerus caspius 244
Acmaea pallida 384
Acoela 239, 243–244
Acoelomata (Scolecida) 8
Acolpenteron 279 *
Acothylea 245
Acrobeles 319 *
Acropora 155 *, 222, 224, 225, 240, 256
Actinia 156 *, 176, 209
— equina 176, 210, 211
Actiniaria 156, 207, 208, 240
Actinophrys sol 59
Actinosphaerium 58, 59
— eichhorni 58, 58 *
Adamsia palliata 176, 174, 175
Aegina rosea 176
Aeginura grimalidia 176
Aelosoma hemprichi 379, 381 *
— maritima 379
Aelosomatidae 379
Aequorea 179
— forskalea 176
Agamermis decaudata 314 *
Aginella 144
Aglantha digitale 176
Aglaophenia 181, 181 *
Aiptasia carnea 210
Alaria 272
Alaurina 245, 245 *
Albertia 342
Alciopa 362 *
Alciopidae 352, 366, 373
Alcyonacea 156, 197, 198, 198 *
Alcyonidium 414
Alcyonium 176, 199 A
lectona 136
Alveococcus multiocularis 294 *, 296
Amera 18, 19
Ammodiscus 49, 49 *
Amoebia limax 45 ♦
— polypodia 45 *
— proteus 43, 44 *, 45
Amoebina 15, 43
Amphibdella 283, 284
Amphidiscophora 128, 152
Amphilina foliacea 298, 298 *
Amphilinida 235
Amphilinoidea 298–299
Amyda sinensis 399
Anaitides citrina 384
Anaperus sulcatus 243
Anchistropus 187
Ancylodiscoides 279
Ancylostoma 322, 322 *
Ancylostomatidae 322
Anguinidae 319
Angusticaecum 324 *
Anemonia 209
— sulcata 176, 211
Anisakidae 325
Anisakoidea 324
Annelida 361
Anoplocephalidae 297
Anoplodiidae 251
Anaplophrya 119, 119 *
Anoxycalyx ijimae 135 *
Anthomastus 200, 200 *
Anthozoa 155, 160, 197–227
Antipatharia 156, 168, 213–214
Antipathes 240
Aphelenchoides composticola 307 *
Aphrodite aculeata 352, 366, 384
Aphroditidae 374
Aploparaksis 285 *, 298
Arachnactis albida 212
Archeobdella esmonti 405, 405 *
Archiacina 50, 50 *
Archiannelida 363–365
Archigestes 285
Archigregarinida 79
Archihirudinea 394–395
Archoophora 239
Arenicola 368
Arenicolidae 368, 375
Argyrotheca 417
Arhynchobdellea 402–406
Arthropodaria kowalevski 356 *
Articulate 415, 419 *
Asbestopluma 139, 139 *, 152
Ascandra 149
Ascaridida 324–325
Ascarididae 325
Ascaridiidae 325
Ascaris lumbricoides 324, 324 *
Ascarops strongylina 326
Ascomorpha 330, 334
Aspidogaster cone hi eol a 278, 278*
Aspidogastraea 235
Aspidogastrea 277–278
Asplanchna 333 *, 334, 336, 337, 340, 341 *, 352
Astomata 118, 119 *, 120
Astrorhiza 48, 49 *
Athecata 144, 155
Atyidae 252
Aulophorus 381, 382 *
Aurelia 166
— aurita 160 *, 176, 194
Australella indica 409 *, 414
Autolytus 352, 373 *, 374, 384
Axinella 142, 144
Axinellidae 152
Azygia 264, 270
В
Baicalobdella torquata 401, 401 *
Baicaloclepsis 398 *, 399
Baicaloplana valida 248
Baicalospongia 148
Balantidium coli 117, 118 *
Balanus 142
Balatro 342
Bathypathes 213, 214 *
— lyra 214
— patula 168, 213, 214
Batracobdella 397
Bdelloidea 306, 328, 333 *, 337
Benthoplana 232
Beroe 228, 230, 288
Beroida 231, 233
Bilateria (Triploblastica) 9, 153, 235
Bilnarzia 268 *, 276
Biomphalaria 276
Bipalium 249, 249 *, 288
Bithynia 274
Bodo 67, 67 *, 70
Bogainvillia 183
Bolinopsis infundibulum 230, 233 B
ougainwillia 167
Bowerbankia 413 *, 414
Brachionidae 337
Brachionus 339, 341
— bennini 337
— calyciflorus 331, 337, 339 *
— diversicornis 329 *, 342
— dolabratus 329 *, 342
— forficula 342
— gessneri 329 *, 342
— havanaensis 342
— rybens 329 *, 342
Brachiopoda 384, 407, 415-419
Branchiobdellidae 386
Branchiocerianthus imperator 156
Branchiura sowerbyi 385, 386 *
Brugia malayi 327
Bryozoa 407, 408–415
Bugula sp, 413
Bulinus 276
Bunodactis 210, 240
Bunodeopsis 176 *
Bunostomum 322
Bursaria 40
Bursovaginoida 254
Bythotiara 156 *, 177 *
C
Caballeraxine chainanica 279
Callapa 225
Calcaronea 128, 134, 149
Calcinea 128, 134, 149
Calliactis parasitica 174, 176
Callianira antarctica 232
Callyspongia sororia 146
Camallanina 326